October 15, 2021

HARKNESS, Robert Dickson – GP/168 @ 1:30 pm


September 17, 2021

MOONEGAN, Gopal Krishna – Riverbed @ 11:30 am


September 13, 2021

MCKENDRICK, Carmen – AC/387 @ 12:00 noon


August 28, 2021

MATSON, Rev. Howard – AC/026 @ 3:00 pm


August 16, 2021

DOWNER, Olivia – R06/P106 @ 11:00 am


July 23, 2021

ZARB, Evelyn – R16/P60 @ 11:30 am


July 22, 2021

BELSHER, Evelyn May – R13/P61 @ 1:00 pm


July 20, 2021

JAGO, Shirley – R02/P63 @ 2:00 pm


June 28, 2021

HALE, Daphne – GP/050 @ 1:00 pm


June 26, 2021

BARLTROP, Chris – BC/037 @ 11:00 am


June 23, 2021

MCKENZIE, Dorothy – BC/096 @ 1:00 pm


June 19, 2021

BUCHANON, Brock – GP/027 @ 11:00 am


June 17, 2021

BORWICK, John William – AC/287 @ 12:00 noon


June 16, 2021

ZAHR, Lamia – R04/P46 @ 12:00 noon


June 14, 2021

RIZOS, Konstantinos – R15/P78 @ 3:00 pm


June 11, 2021

NEWHOOK, Cyril Louis – GP/032 @ 11:00 am


May 29, 2021

MACHADO, Filomena – R10/P14 @ 10:45 am


May 28, 2021

WRIGHT, Winifred – R06/P39 @ 11:00 am


May 14, 2021

STATHOPOULOS, Nikos – R02/P52 @ 12:00 noon


April 29, 2021

CHIRREY, George – R14/P76 @ 12:00 noon


April 28, 2021

HODGETT, Lawrence – AC/206 @ 1:00 pm


April 16, 2021

KATSIOUTAS, Peter – R19/P14 @ 12:15 pm


April 9, 2021

PERES, Juliette Germaine – R13/P38 @ 10:00 am


March 27, 2021

CLARKSON, Ian – R17/P63 @ 2:30 pm


March 22, 2021

BAILEY, Delsie – GP/049 @ 12:00 noon


March 11, 2021

ASHDOWN, Betty May – BC/076 @ 11:00 am


February 5, 2021

PURVIS, Frieda – GP/045 @ 11:30 am


January 4, 2021

TRENTON, Anastasia – R03/P51 @ 02:30 pm


December 21, 2020

CORLEY, Kathleen Vivian – GP/058 @ 01:00 pm


December 21, 2020

SEAMAN, Alice Emma – Riverbed @ 11:00 am


December 14, 2020

VLAHOS, George – R10/P11 @ 11:30 am


November 23, 2020

ANTONIOU, Nikolos – R02/P59 @ 12:00 noon


November 21, 2020

STEPHEN, Lorna – R12/P60 @ 1:30 pm


November 21, 2020

VOLTAN, Josephine – Riverbed @ 12:30 pm


November 21, 2020

PARTLO, Gloria – CO/437 @ 11:30 pm


November 2, 2020

DA SILVA, Abel – R18/P67 @ 2:30 pm


October 31, 2020

OWSINSKA, Roza – BC/016 @ 11:00 am


October 30, 2020

FRANK, Joyce – R22/P26 @ 12:30 pm


October 21, 2020

FEDIW, Helen – GP/178 @ 12:00 noon


October 15, 2020

NEALE, Mary – OC @ 11:30 am


September 30, 2020

MELLO, Dinora – R06/P15 @ 12:00 noon


September 26, 2020

FELLOWS, Robert – BC/397 @ 12:00 noon


September 26, 2020

PREUDHOMME, Joan – AC/398 @ 10:00 am


September 19, 2020

MCMECHAN, Maureen – AC/002 @ 11:00 am


September 18, 2020

GERDES, Charlotte – OC/Gerdes @ 11:00 am


August 26, 2020

WILSON, Philip – GP/042 @ 11:00 am


August 20, 2020

GOODERHAM, George – R17/P76 @ 11:00 am


August 13, 2020

GUGLIETTI, Paul – R07/P58 @ 11:00 am


July 18, 2020

JONES, Raphael – R21/P16 @ 2:00 pm


June 23, 2020

SKRZYPKOWSKI, Irene – R14/P35 @ 11:00 am


June 6, 2020

FRANCIS, Magnus – R22/P32 @ 12:00 noon


May 30, 2020

DARROL, Elaine – R04/P59 @ 2:30 pm


May 21, 2020

PEARSON, Grace Victoria – R04/P28 @ 2:00 pm


May 1, 2020

PERES, Ben – R13/P38 @ 1:00 pm


April 27, 2020

SHERRIFF, Leona – R03/P21 @ 2:00 pm


April 16, 2020

AVERY, Shirley Mildred – R05/P24 @ 11:00 am


March 4, 2020

KOUSIPETKOU, Michael – R05/P60 @ 11:30 am


February 25, 2020

COTTON, Herma – R04/P31 @ 1:00 pm


February 24, 2020

ISHERWOOD, Margaret – OC/Isherwood @ 2:45 pm


February 22, 2020

HENRY, Karleen – R15/P06 @ 12:15 pm


February 21, 2020

WILKES, Gerald – CO/487 @ 11:30 am


February 20, 2020

FALIA, Bilota – R16/P11 @ 3:00 pm


February 20, 2020

BRENNEN, Leonard – R10/P33 @ 2:00 pm


January 24, 2020

NAIDU, Janaghee – Riverbed @ 1:00 pm


January 21, 2020

SHORTREED, Theresa – R16/P63 @ 12:15 pm


January 10, 2020

SCHWARZ, Hannelore – GP/198 @ 2:00 pm


January 7, 2020

GOODFELLOW, Gordon – R17/P46 @ 12:00 noon