July 16, 2024

FRASER, Hugh – CO/419 @ 11:00 am


July 6, 2024

LISTER, John – RIVERBED @ 1:00 pm


July 5, 2024

PATERSON, Alan – OC/PATERSON @ 2:30 pm


June 20, 2024

ALDER, Gordon – R15/P07 @ 3:00 pm


June 19, 2024

AMORIM, Jose – CO/427 @ 1:00 pm


June 15, 2024

PARKES, Delroy – R09/P2A @ 3:00 pm


June 12, 2024

AVERY, Bruce Alexander – CG/020 @ 2:30 pm


June 4, 2024

BARTLETT – R08/P55 @ 10:45 am


May 25, 2024

OTTEWELL – R11/P40 @ 3:00 pm


May 24, 2024

MACCULLOCH, Marieli – OC/MACCULLOCH @ 10:30 am


May 24, 2024

MACCULLOCH, Donald – OC/MACCULLOCH @ 10:30 am


May 11, 2024

MILLER, Patricia – R10/P51 @ 1:30 pm


May 10, 2024

PITCHFORTH, Barbara – OC/HOBMAN (1401) @ 1:00 pm


May 4, 2024

DUNCAN, Ronald – OC/DUNCAN @ 1:00 pm


May 2, 2024

SPENCER, Diana – AC/185 @ 3:00 pm


April 12, 2024

DA SILVA, James – R14/P19 @ 1:00 pm


April 2, 2024

MALIDE, Dragos – R10/P20 @ 1:00 pm


February 17, 2024

SPYROPOULOS, Vassili – R22/P24 @ 11:45 am


February 16, 2024

HALL, Velorene – GP/173 @ 11:45 am


February 15, 2024

CADAS, Peter – R02/P47 @ 11:30 am


February 7, 2024

PANKHURST, Keith – R15/P80 @ 1:00 pm


February 1, 2024

LOCKE, Linda – R1/P79 @ 3:30 pm


January 13, 2024

WILLIAMS, Hazel – R13/P32 @ 2:00 pm


January 13, 2024

BIGGS, Lucy – R13/P64 @ 12:45 pm


January 5, 2024

HELLIWELL, June – CO/414 @ 1:30 pm


December 29, 2023

SAMMUT, Joseph – CO/484 @ 2:30 pm


December 15, 2023

YOUNG, Joan – R13/P53 @ 3:00 pm


December 14, 2023

DOVER, Eileen – GP/067 @ 2:00 pm


November 30, 2023

TURCHET, Giovanna – R02/P56 @ 1:00 pm


November 28, 2023

PARSONS, Eleanore – R06/P47 @ 12:15 pm


November 27, 2023

SPENCE, Michael – AC/054 @ 2:00 pm


November 23, 2023

BRAHAM, Hope – R04/P56 @ 12:30 pm


November 10, 2023

SAMUELS-GREENIDGE, Glenda – R14/P20 @ 2:30 pm


November 7, 2023

LYON, G. Angus – OC/LYON @ 2:30 pm


November 1, 2023

YOUNG, Gary W. L. – R05/P32 @ 1:00 pm


October 30, 2023

CAMERON, Lynn – R08/P16 @ 2:00 pm


October 27, 2023

COISH, Diane – R18/P19 @ 11:00 am


October 21, 2023

MONTGOMERY, Malynda – OC/MONTGOMERY @ 9:15 am


October 19, 2023

TAYLOR, Edith – R13/P0J @ 1:00 pm


October 17, 2023

MARSDEN, Jeffrey – Riverbed @ 11:00 am


October 16, 2023

GAVARIS, Paul – R22/P10 @ 1:30 pm


October 10, 2023

WILSON, Ann E. – AC/297 @ 10:00 am


September 30, 2023

ARCHIBALD, Robert – CO/433 @ 1:30 pm


September 30, 2023

MACDONALD, Donald – R04/P61 @ 10:00 am


September 14, 2023

DUFFNEY, James – AC/062 @ 11:00 am


August 29, 2023

SIMPSON, Colin – BC/041 @ 2:00 pm


August 19, 2023

ARMSTRONG, Marlyn – BC/019 @ 1:00 pm


August 4, 2023

PALMA, Elsa – GP/051 @ 4:00 pm


July 29, 2023

JOHNSTONE, Thelma – R22/P28 @ 1:30 pm


July 29, 2023

JOHNSTONE, Dr. Paul Anthony – R22/P28 @ 1:30 pm


July 28, 2023

RICHARDSON, Bruce – R18/P77 @ 1:30 pm


July 18, 2023

WILTSHIRE, Josephus – R21/P22 @ 2:00 pm


July 10, 2023

MORGAN, Basil – R18/P31 @ 2:00 pm


July 10, 2023

PIPHER, Muriel – BC/083 @ 12:00 noon


July 10, 2023

DUNCAN, Jean – BC/083 @ 10:30 am


June 26, 2023

PRIMI, Helen – R05/P80 @ 11:30 am


June 24, 2023

HALL, Beryl – R15/P28 @ 2:30 pm


June 19, 2023

HUGHES, Mona – AC/217 @ 2:00 pm


June 17, 2023

MARTIN, Myrna – R11/P10 @ 2:00 pm


June 12, 2023

CHAPMAN, Mary – R18/P84 @ 4:00 pm


June 10, 2023

GENGE, Dorothy – AC/102 @ 2:00 pm


June 9, 2023

MERRY, Sandy – OC/Wadsworth @ 11:00 am


June 3, 2023

SMITH, Jean – R03/P24 @ 2:00 pm


June 3, 2023

LISTER, Edna Florence – Riverbed @ 1:00 pm


May 29, 2023

KEAN, Frederick – AC/115 @ 1:00 pm


May 27, 2023

CAREY, Heather Dawn – R08/P59 @ 12:00 noon


May 13, 2023

FELLOWS, Phyllis – BC/397 @ 12:00 noon


May 12, 2023

ENGELSKIRCHEN, Hilde – AC/289 @ 1:00 pm


May 5, 2023

WRAY, Edward – RIVERBED @ 4:00 pm


May 5, 2023

WRAY, Eleanor – RIVERBED @ 4:00 pm


April 22, 2023

TARDIF, Mary – CO/496 @ 11:00 am


April 21, 2023

McNEVIN, John – BC/080 @ 11:00 am


April 18, 2023

MILLS, Irene – R11/P46 @ 1:30 pm


April 17, 2023

DA SILVA, Marcia – R14/P19 @ 12:30 pm


April 11, 2023

CLARKE, Donald Gordon – GP/038 @ 11:00 am


April 1, 2023

SINCLAIR, Bruce – GP/308 @ 2:00 pm


March 23, 2023

CASSAR, Giulio – R09/P105 @ 12:00 noon


March 18, 2023

HOPE, Olive Monica – R13/P14 @ 12:30 pm


February 15, 2023

KINSMAN, Douglas – R20/P19 @ 2:00 pm


February 8, 2023

SLADEK, Matilda – R06/P54 @ 11:15 am


January 13, 2023

RIZOS, Chrissoula – R15/P78 @ 12:00 noon


January 11, 2023

ZIOLOWSKI, Lech – R12/P24 @ 11:00 am


January 6, 2023

VENIER, Agostino – R02/P35 @ 2:00 pm


January 5, 2023

OALLARES, Arsenio – R21/P12 @ 12:00 noon


December 30, 2022

DONOVAN, Barry – R15/P84 @ 11:00 am


November 16, 2022

INAYAT, Rehmat – R13/P28 @ 1:00 pm


November 12, 2022

RISI, Jacqueline – R09/P26 @ 12:30 pm


November 11, 2022

PIGATSIOTIS, Constantinos – R11/P64 @ 11:00 am


November 7, 2022

VERTKAS, Petros – R13/P56 @ 2:30 pm


October 31, 2022

YOUNG, Alberta – BC/047 @ 11:00 am


October 28, 2022

DOYLE, Mary Teresa – BC/070 @ 2:00 pm
BALDACCHIN, Francis Xavier – BC/070 @ 2:00 pm
BALDACCHIN, Helena – BC/070 @ 2:00 pm


October 24, 2022

FALIA, Prophat – R16/P11 @ 3:00 pm


October 21, 2022

BAKER, Regina – AC/273 @ 12:00 noon


October 20, 2022

KOURAKOS, Fotini – R19/P24 @ 11:30 am


October 15, 2022

POZENEL, Jackie – GP/037 @ 11:00 am


October 13, 2022

MCCORKELL, Blanche – GP/145 @ 12:30 am


October 11, 2022

TEASDALE, Orpha – R16/P71 @ 11:00 am


October 4, 2022

FINDLAY, Jacqueline – AC/031 @ 2:00 pm


October 3, 2022

HAVERLOCK, Irene – R06/P93 @ 2:00 pm


September 29, 2022

McCARTNEY, Mary – Riverbed @ 10:00 am


September 27, 2022

BALDECCHIN, Helena – GP/070 @ 2:00 pm


September 27, 2022

BALDECCHIN, Francis – GP/070 @ 2:00 pm


September 26, 2022

THORPE, Derek – GP/022 @ 12:00 noon


September 24, 2022

PRZYKUTA, Kazimierz – R18/P68 @ 10:00 am


September 17, 2022

WRIGHT, Irene – CO/475 @ 3:00 pm


September 16, 2022

GOLD, Kathleen (Kay) – R11/P31 @ 11:00 am


September 15, 2022

WILKINSON, Terry – R13/P49 @ 1:00 pm


September 13, 2022

COOMBS, Joyce – R14/P67 @ 3:00 pm


September 3, 2022

OXTON, Doris – BC/109 @ 1:00 pm


August 15, 2022

HETHERINGTON, Maurine – AC/262 @ 2:30 pm


July 29, 2022

ILKANIC, Helen – CO/467 @ 12:00 noon


July 8, 2022

COOKE, Bernice – R07/P48 @ 11:00 am


June 11, 2022

CAMPBELL, Winifred – R16/P85 @ 3:00 pm


June 11, 2022

CAMPBELL, William – R16/P83 @ 3:00 pm


May 27, 2022

WAINEWRIGHT, Ferris – BC/272 @ 11:00 am


May 27, 2022

WAINEWRIGHT, Mavis – BC/272 @ 11:00 am


May 11, 2022

MURRAY, Joan – AC/223 @ 02:00 pm


April 30, 2022

CHILDERHOSE, Esther (Terry) – Riverbed @ 02:00 pm


April 30, 2022

MACKAY, Kathleen – R09/P34 @ 09:30 am


April 30, 2022

MACKAY, Iain Neil – R09/P34 @ 09:30 am


April 28, 2022

DIMOU, Flora – R18/P16B @ 11:30 am


April 26, 2022

MORRELL, Alicia – R14/P31 @ 11:00 am


April 13, 2022

BOWLES, Joyce Mary – OC/BOWLES @ 11:45 am


April 12, 2022

ISHERWOOD, Olive – OC/ISHERWOOD @ 02:00 pm


April 11, 2022

TRENTON, Spiro – R03/P53 @ 02:00 pm


April 8, 2022

MACHADO, Fernanda – R10/P16 @ 12:00 noon


March 25, 2022

KLOETZEL, George – R16/P88 @ 02:30 pm


March 19, 2022

BRECKENRIDGE, Mavis – R06/P35 @ 12:30 pm


February 25, 2022

WILKES, Margaret – CO/487 @ 11:00 am


February 22, 2022

MUDRY, Terry – R08/P51 @ 02:15 pm


February 22, 2022

DANGOV, Steve – R05/P88 @ 11:00 am


January 29, 2022

DUNCAN, Barbara – OC/Duncan @ 02:00 pm


January 8, 2022

RHIGER, Karin – R17/P40 @ 11:15 am


December 31, 2021

MASSARA, Maria – R03/P43 @ 11:00 am


December 22, 2021

RADEFF, Mercedes – Riverbed @ 11:00 am


December 20, 2021

PORTER, Muriel – R09/P109 @ 12:00 noon


December 18, 2021

LOW, Mary – R08/P24 @ 03:30 pm


December 15, 2021

KEMP, Alice – R07/P14 @ 02:30 pm


December 15, 2021

LOMNICKI, Adelaide – R11/P25 @ 02:00 pm


December 4, 2021

HARRISON, Wayne – R16/P16 @ 02:00 pm


November 27, 2021

KRITZER, Margaret – R15/P26 @ 02:15 pm


November 27, 2021

DOCHERTY, Douglas – Riverbed @ 11:00 am


November 16, 2021

GRAY, Hazel – R16/P65 @ 10:30 am


November 16, 2021

SULLIVAN, Shirley – R16/P65 @ 10:30 am


November 15, 2021

ROTONDO, Elizabetha – R15/P13 @ 12:30 pm


November 2, 2021

PORTER, Ronald – R09/111 @ 11:00 am


October 30, 2021

BRUHM, Gertrude – R21/P35 @ 11:30 am


October 27, 2021

HAVERMANN, Martha – GP/163 @ 11:30 am


October 23, 2021

GREIG, William – AC/063 @ 01:00 pm


October 23, 2021

MORTSON, Diane – AC/264 @ 11:30 am


October 15, 2021

HARKNESS, Robert – GP/168 @ 01:30 pm


September 30, 2021

BLACK, Stanley – CO/418 @ 03:30 pm


September 17, 2021

MOONEGAN, Gopal – Riverbed @ 11:30 am


September 13, 2021

McKENDRICK, Carmen – AC/387 @ 12:00 noon


August 28, 2021

MATSON, Rev. Howard – AC/026 @ 03:00 pm


August 16, 2021

DOWNER, Olivia – R06/P106 @ 11:00 am


July 23, 2021

ZARB, Evelyn – R16/P60 @ 11:30 am


July 22, 2021

BELSHER, Evelyn May – R13/P61 @ 01:00 pm


July 20, 2021

JAGO, Shirley – R02/P63 @ 02:00 pm


June 28, 2021

HALE, Daphne – GP/050 @ 01:00 pm


June 26, 2021

BARLTROP, Chris – BC/037 @ 11:00 am


June 23, 2021

McKENZIE, Dorothy – BC/096 @ 01:00 pm


June 19, 2021

BUCHANON, Brock – GP/027 @ 11:00 am


June 17, 2021

BORWICK, John William – AC/287 @ 12:00 noon


June 16, 2021

ZAHR, Lamia – R04/P46 @ 12:00 noon


June 14, 2021

RIZOS, Konstantinos – R15/P78 @ 03:00 pm


June 11, 2021

NEWHOOK, Cyril Louis – GP/032 @ 11:00 am


May 29, 2021

MACHADO, Filomena – R10/P14 @ 10:45 am


May 28, 2021

WRIGHT, Winifred – R06/P39 @ 11:00 am


May 14, 2021

STATHOPOULOS, Nikos – R02/P52 @ 12:00 noon


April 29, 2021

CHIRREY, George – R14/P76 @ 12:00 noon


April 28, 2021

HODGETT, Lawrence – AC/206 @ 01:00 pm


April 16, 2021

KATSIOUTAS, Peter – R19/P14 @ 12:15 pm


April 9, 2021

PERES, Juliette – R13/P38 @ 10:00 am


March 27, 2021

CLARKSON, Ian – R17/P63 @ 02:30 pm


March 22, 2021

BAILEY, Delsie – GP/049 @ 12:00 noon


March 11, 2021

ASHDOWN, Betty – BC/076 @ 11:00 am


February 5, 2021

PURVIS, Frieda – GP/045 @ 11:30 am


January 4, 2021

TRENTON, Anastasia – R03/P51 @ 02:30 pm


December 21, 2020

CORLEY, Kathleen – GP/058 @ 01:00 pm


December 21, 2020

SEAMAN, Alice – Riverbed @ 11:00 am


December 14, 2020

VLAHOS, George – R10/P11 @ 11:30 am


November 23, 2020

ANTONIOU, Nikolos – R02/P59 @ 12:00 noon


November 21, 2020

STEPHEN, Lorna – R12/P60 @ 01:30 pm


November 21, 2020

VOLTAN, Josephine – Riverbed @ 12:30 pm


November 21, 2020

PARTLO, Gloria – CO/437 @ 11:30 pm


November 2, 2020

DA SILVA, Abel – R18/P67 @ 02:30 pm


October 31, 2020

OWSINSKA, Roza – BC/016 @ 11:00 am


October 30, 2020

FRANK, Joyce – R22/P26 @ 12:30 pm


October 21, 2020

FEDIW, Helen – GP/178 @ 12:00 noon


October 15, 2020

NEALE, Mary – OC @ 11:30 am


September 30, 2020

MELLO, Dinora – R06/P15 @ 12:00 noon


September 26, 2020

FELLOWS, Robert – BC/397 @ 12:00 noon


September 26, 2020

PREUDHOMME, Joan – AC/398 @ 10:00 am


September 19, 2020

McMECHAN, Maureen – AC/002 @ 11:00 am


September 18, 2020

GERDES, Charlotte – OC/Gerdes @ 11:00 am


August 26, 2020

WILSON, Philip – GP/042 @ 11:00 am


August 20, 2020

GOODERHAM, George – R17/P76 @ 11:00 am


August 13, 2020

GUGLIETTI, Paul – R07/P58 @ 11:00 am


July 18, 2020

JONES, Raphael – R21/P16 @ 02:00 pm


June 23, 2020

SKRZYPKOWSKI, Irene – R14/P35 @ 11:00 am


June 6, 2020

FRANCIS, Magnus – R22/P32 @ 12:00 noon


May 30, 2020

DARROL, Elaine – R04/P59 @ 02:30 pm


May 21, 2020

PEARSON, Grace – R04/P28 @ 02:00 pm


May 1, 2020

PERES, Ben – R13/P38 @ 01:00 pm


April 27, 2020

SHERRIFF, Leona – R03/P21 @ 02:00 pm


April 16, 2020

AVERY, Shirley – R05/P24 @ 11:00 am


March 4, 2020

KOUSIPETKOU, Michael – R05/P60 @ 11:30 am


February 25, 2020

COTTON, Herma – R04/P31 @ 01:00 pm


February 24, 2020

ISHERWOOD, Margaret – OC/Isherwood @ 02:45 pm


February 22, 2020

HENRY, Karleen – R15/P06 @ 12:15 pm


February 21, 2020

WILKES, Gerald – CO/487 @ 11:30 am


February 20, 2020

FALIA, Bilota – R16/P11 @ 03:00 pm


February 20, 2020

BRENNEN, Leonard – R10/P33 @ 02:00 pm


January 24, 2020

NAIDU, Janaghee – Riverbed @ 01:00 pm


January 21, 2020

SHORTREED, Theresa – R16/P63 @ 12:15 pm


January 10, 2020

SCHWARZ, Hannelore – GP/198 @ 02:00 pm


January 7, 2020

GOODFELLOW, Gordon – R17/P46 @ 12:00 noon